TCG-Scrubs


Ruler Breakdown:


7 Scheherazade
7 Faerur
6 Lumia
5 Kirik
4 Aimul
3 Scarlet
2 Time Spinning Witch
2 Reiya
2 Ayu
2 Shaela

1 of Ruler’s:

Gill ALhama’at
Gill (Conjurer)
Valentina
Frayla
Ciel
Lunya
Fox
Flute

Total attendance: 50


Top 8:
2 Scheherazade
2 Faerur
Kirik
Lumia
Scarlet






1st Jordan – Scheherazde

Ruler:
Speaker of Eternal Night // Scheherazade of the Catastrophic Nights

Main Deck:
4 Doll Audience
3 The Last Audience
3 Patrolling Guard Doll
1 Story Speaker, Eve
1 Cleaning Doll
3 Laurite, Seven Luminaries Astrologian
4 Puppet Maker
3 Shade, Envoy of Darkness
2 Inheritor of the Stars, Gill Lapis
2 Rapid Growth
2 Charlotte’s Water Transformation Magic
2 Millennia Bond
4 Faerur’s Spell
4 Severing Winds
3 The Final Battle

Stone Deck:
4 Magic Stone of Black Silence
4 Magic Stone of Deep Wood
2 Gusting Darkness Magic Stone

Sideboard:
3 Last Days of a Powerless Dragonoid
2 Cleaning Doll
2 The End of Possession
1 Evil Elemental Uprising
2 Blazer, the Legendary Thief
2 Thought Control
1 Inheritor of the Stars, Gill Lapis
2 Viola, Treacherous Maiden

Extra Deck:
The Puppet’s Last Days
Black Tears
Scarlet’s Agony
Approaching the Truth
Seed of Rebirth






2nd Eugene – Scarlet

Ruler:
The Dusk Girl // Scarlet, the Crimson Beast

Main Deck:
4 Heaven Sundering Dragon Palm
4 Majin Dark Elf
4 [Variant] Dread Touch
3 Melgis, King of Black Flame
3 Abdul Alhazred, Poet of Madness
3 Saturneus, Enchanter of the Earth Star
3 Mosasaurus
3 Dino-Rider
2 Demonic Dead
2 Flames of Nyarlathotep
2 Dark Revolution
2 The Final Battle
2 White Leaf
3 Ancient Barrier

Stone Deck:
4 Null Magic Stone
4 Magic Stone of Hearth’s Core
2 Magic Stone of Scorched Bales

Sideboard:
4 A Heroic Epic for the Thousandth Night
4 Umr at-Tawil
2 Fairy Tale Library, Alexandria
3 Shadow of Lapis
2 Fayli, Genius Rip-Off Artist




3rd Qing Wen – Lumia

Ruler:
Lumia, the Fated Rebirth // Lumia, Saint of the Crimson Lotus

Main Deck:
3 Sacred Elf
4 Divine Bird of Attoractia
3 Laurite, Seven Luminaries Astrologian
4 Sorceress of Heavenly Wind, Melfee
4 Lumia, Saint of Creation
4 Blazer, the Legendary Thief
2 Jupiter, Warlock of the Wood Star
4 Faerur’s Spell
4 Severing Winds
3 Millennia Bond
2 Flourishing Hope
3 Charlotte’s Water Transformation Magic
1 The Final Battle
2 Wind Blade

Stone Deck:
4 Magic Stone of Gusting Skies
3 Magic Stone of Deep Wood
3 Magic Stone of Black Silence

Sideboard:
1 Shackles of Ice
1 Lightning Cave
1 Laurite, Seven Luminaries Astrologian
1 Shining Demon, Mephistopheles
3 Last Days of a Powerless Dragonoid
3 Digestion
2 Kaguya’s Moonbeam Butterfly
2 Destruction of the Portal
1 Leaf Punisher





4th Place Chun Wai – Lumia

Ruler:
Lumia, the Fated Rebirth // Lumia, Saint of the Crimson Lotus

Main Deck:
4 Tama, Familiar of Holy Wind
4 Rachel, the Ancient Library Researcher
4 Severing Winds
4 Faerur’s Spell
3 Laurite, Seven Luminaries Astrologian
4 Attoractia, City of Verdant Green
2 Scarlet’s Agony
3 Sorceress of Heavenly Wind, Melfee
3 Blazer, the Legendary Thief
2 The Final Battle
1 Valentina, the Twilight Passion
1 Jupiter, Warlock of the Wood Star
2 Pricia, Ready for the Final Battle
3 Sacred Elf

Stone Deck:
4 Magic Stone of Blasting Waves
2 Magic Stone of Summer’s Breeze
4 Magic Stone of Black Silence

Sideboard:
1 Scarlet’s Agony
4 Last Days of a Powerless Dragonoid
1 Destruction of the Portal
1 Laurite, Seven Luminaries Astrologian
3 Evil Elemental Uprising
3 Valentina, the Twilight Passion
1 Frigg, Goddess of Abundant Harvests
1 Beelzebub, Lord of Flies





Ruler:
Faerur Letoliel // Faerur Letoliel, King of Wind

Main Deck:
4 Sha Wujing
4 Sacred Elf
2 Tia Letoliel, Archer Princess of Elves
4 Attoractia, City of Verdant Green
4 Severing Winds
4 Faerur’s Spell
2 Pricia, Ready for the Final Battle
3 Laurite, Seven Luminaries Astrologian
1 Flying Cloud
1 Tia’s White Falcon
4 Mariabella, the Machine Hearted
3 Fiery Fox of Reincarnation
3 Spirit Caller Elf
1 Commander of the Crowd

Stone Deck:
4 Memoria of Reincarnation
3 Wind Magic Stone
4 Magic Stone of Blasting Waves

Sideboard:
3 Laurite’s Seven Disciples
1 Laurite, Seven Luminaries Astrologian
1 Flying Cloud
3 Ultra Dragon, Shooting Star
3 Last Days of a Powerless Dragonoid
2 Soul Debt
2 Destruction of the Portal






Ruler:
Kirik Rerik(release) // Kirik Rerik, the Draconic Warrior(release)

Main Deck:
4 Hoelle Pig
4 Piggy, Hoelle’s Great Hero Pig
4 Sylvia, Blade of the Supreme King
4 Pialle Eille, the Flaming Fist
2 Laurite, Seven Luminaries Astrologian
1 Welser, the Archmage of Fire
4 Heaven Sundering Dragon Palm
3 Ground and Air Supremacy
3 High Speed
1 Power Spike
3 The Path We Part
4 Faerur’s Spell
3 Severing Winds

Stone Deck:
4 Magic Stone of Blasting Waves
4 Magic Stone of Summer’s Breeze
2 Memoria of Reincarnation

Sideboard:
3 Blood Boil
2 Burn to Cinders
2 Certo, the Blazing Volcano
1 The Path We Part
2 Laurite, Seven Luminaries Astrologian
1 Severing Winds
2 Last Days of a Powerless Dragonoid
2 Destruction of the Portal






Ruler:
Faerur Letoliel // Faerur Letoliel, King of Wind

Main Deck:
2 Faerur Letoliel, Rallying King
4 Faerur’s Spell
2 Sorceress of Heavenly Wind, Melfee
2 Flourishing Hope
4 Severing Winds
3 The Final Battle
4 Life Stealing Altar
2 Flying Cloud
2 Laurite, Seven Luminaries Astrologian
2 Rapid Growth
4 Sacred Elf
2 Oberon, Lord of Elves
4 Commander of the Crowd
4 Spirit Caller Elf

Stone Deck:
3 Magic Stone of Black Silence
4 Magic Stone of Gusting Skies
3 Magic Stone of Nature’s Beauty

Sideboard:
2 Flourishing Hope
1 The Final Battle
2 Laurite, Seven Luminaries Astrologian
3 Destruction of the Portal
1 Separation of Fates
3 Naughty Child’s Chastising
3 Amaterasu’s Foresight





Ruler:
Speaker of Eternal Night // Scheherazade of the Catastrophic Nights

Main Deck:
4 Faerur’s Spell
2 Charlotte’s Water Transformation Magic
2 The Final Battle
4 Tama, Familiar of Holy Wind
3 The Last Audience
2 Laurite, Seven Luminaries Astrologian
2 Wind Blade
2 Millennia Bond
4 Doll Audience
4 Puppet Maker
2 Rei, the Black Owl
1 Winds of Salvation
4 Patrolling Guard Doll
1 Cleaning Doll
4 Severing Winds
1 Story Speaker, Eve

Stone Deck:
4 Magic Stone of Black Silence
4 Magic Stone of Deep Wood
2 Spirit Stone

Sideboard:
3 Last Days of a Powerless Dragonoid
2 Scarlet’s Agony
1 Evil Elemental Uprising
1 Laurite, Seven Luminaries Astrologian
3 Digestion
1 Destruction of the Portal
1 Millennia Bond
2 Null Page
1 Cleaning Doll

Extra Deck:
Approaching the Truth
Last Days of a Powerless Dragonoid
Scarlet’s Agony
Seed of Rebirth
The Puppet’s Last Days





0

** Reiya Cluster Format **

21 Scheherazade
20 Gill (conjurer)
19 Time Spinning Witch
11 Kirik
10 Panda
9 Ayu
5 Shaela
4 Faerur
2 Ciel
2 Aimul
2 Reiya

105 in attendance 



Top 8:
Scheherazade 
4 Gill
Ayu
2 Time Spinning Witch



1st Lorenzo Brambila – Scheherazade 

Ruler:
Speaker of Eternal Night // Scheherazade of the Catastrophic Nights

Main Deck:
4 Viola, Treacherous Maiden

4 Faerur’s Spell
1 Story Speaker, Eve
4 Doll Audience
1 Cleaning Doll
4 Evil Djinni
4 Puppet Maker
3 Winds of Vitality
4 The Last Audience
3 Winds of Salvation
3 Laurite, Seven Luminaries Astrologian
3 Elemental Blast
3 Patrolling Guard Doll

Stone Deck:
2 Ethereal Wind Magic Stone

4 Spirit Stone
4 Speaking Stone

Sideboard:
1 Black Tears

1 Winds of Vitality
3 Last Days of a Powerless Dragonoid
3 Scarlet’s Agony
2 Ciel’s Wind Blast
1 Power of the Emperor
2 Intervention of Reality
1 [Variant] Enormous Effigy
1 Elemental Blast

Extra Deck:
Approaching the Truth

Scarlet’s Agony
Evil Elemental Uprising
The Puppet’s Last Days
Seed of Rebirth





2nd Saul Aguado – Gill

Ruler:

Gill(release) // Gill, the Gifted Conjurer(release)

Main Deck:
3 Inheritor of the Stars, Gill Lapis
3 Winds of Vitality
4 Winds of Salvation
4 Faerur’s Spell
1 Arrival of the Hero
4 Leaf Paladin
1 Black Leaf
1 Red Leaf
1 Blue Leaf
2 The Ancient Library
4 White Leaf
4 Absolute Awareness
4 Gentle Breeze Elemental
2 Fifth Element
2 Viola, Treacherous Maiden
4 Laurite, Seven Luminaries Astrologian
1 Resuscitating Will

Stone Deck:
5 Wind Magic Stone
1 Darkness Magic Stone
4 Spirit Stone
4 Ethereal Wind Magic Stone

Sideboard:
3 Leaf Assassin
1 Fifth Element
2 Arrival of the Hero
1 Viola, Treacherous Maiden
1 Last Days of a Powerless Dragonoid
2 Destruction of the Portal
1 Winds of Vitality
1 Power of the Emperor
1 Whirling Winds
1 Black Tears
1 Inheritor of the Stars, Gill Lapis






3rd Enrique Real – Ayu

Ruler:

Ayu, Lunar Swordswoman // Ayu, Shaman Swordswoman

Main Deck:
Keez’s Call
The Dragon Lord’s Breath
Faerur’s Spell
Laurite, Seven Luminaries Astrologian
Ayu’s Special Power Medicine
Ayu’s Swordstrike
Idol of Magic
Arrival of the Hero
Spinning Aquasol
Resuscitating Will
Roar of the Soul
Grieving Elf Spirit
Soaring Falcon Spirit
Lowly Spirit Bug
Willful Samurai Spirit
Valorous Tiger Spirit
Sleepy Cat Spirit
Misty Dragon Spirit
Rebellious Soul, Ayu
The Distortion of Time
Lightning Cave
Shaela’s Return
Glint of Insight
Saturneus, Enchanter of the Earth Star
One and Only
Winds of Gold
White Leaf
Lightning Shield
Blue Leaf
Thought Control
Fictitious Fire
Time Dilation
The End of Possession
Separation of Fates
Confinement
Thunder Wave
Optional Possession
Cleansing Rain
Life Stealing Altar
Shaela’s Foresight

Stone Deck:
1 Shoal Coral Stone
4 Magic Stone of Time
4 Possession Stone
1 Magic Stone of Hope

Sideboard:
Scarlet’s Agony
Sword of the New Moon
Heaven Sundering Dragon Palm
2 Null Magic Stone
Evil Elemental Uprising
Stagehand Doll
Spider’s Web
Rei, the Black Owl
Last Days of a Powerless Dragonoid
The Last Audience
Hoelle Pig
Whirling Winds
False Peace
Vampire Bard






4th Juanma Marti – Time Spinning Witch

Ruler:

The Time Spinning Witch // The Time Spinning Witch(J) //
Unbound Princess of Time, Kaguya

Main Deck:
3 Mosasaurus
2 Dinosaur Surfacing
4 The Distortion of Time
4 Beyond the Threshold of Time
4 Laurite, Seven Luminaries Astrologian
2 Laurite’s Seven Disciples
2 Misty Dragon Spirit
4 Faerur’s Spell
2 Keez’s Call
1 Dino-Rider
3 Idol of Magic
4 Angel Statue of the Tower
1 The Kingdom of Diversity, Light Palace
4 The Dragon Lord’s Breath

Stone Deck:
2 Shoal Coral Stone
4 Magic Stone of Time
4 Speaking Stone

Sideboard:
3 Scarlet’s Agony
3 Miscalculation
1 The Kingdom of Diversity, Light Palace
4 The Last Thunder
2 Viola, Treacherous Maiden
2 Destruction of the Portal






5th Javier Herreras – Time Spinning Witch

Ruler:
The Time Spinning Witch // The Time Spinning Witch(J) //
Unbound Princess of Time, Kaguya

Main Deck:
4 Angel Statue of the Tower
3 Idol of Magic
4 The Kingdom of Diversity, Light Palace
4 The Distortion of Time
4 Time Bound Spirit
4 Lowly Spirit Bug
3 Blue Leaf
4 Venus, Magus of the Metal Star
4 Rebellious Soul, Ayu
4 Rei, the Black Owl
2 Frayla, Servant of Demon Fire

Stone Deck:
4 Magic Stone of Time
6 Water Magic Stone

Sideboard:
4 Laurite, Seven Luminaries Astrologian
4 Mosasaurus
4 Dinosaur Surfacing
3 The Dragon Lord’s Breath






6th Jose Ontana – Gill

Ruler:

Gill(release) // Gill, the Gifted Conjurer(release)

Main Deck:
4 White Leaf
4 Faerur’s Spell
4 Winds of Vitality
4 Winds of Salvation
1 Black Leaf
4 Leaf Paladin
4 Absolute Awareness
2 Fifth Element
4 Laurite, Seven Luminaries Astrologian
4 Gentle Breeze Elemental
3 The Ancient Library
1 Arrival of the Hero
1 Blue Leaf
1 Red Leaf
3 Inheritor of the Stars, Gill Lapis
1 Vanish

Stone Deck:
4 Spirit Stone
4 Ethereal Wind Magic Stone
1 Darkness Magic Stone
5 Wind Magic Stone

Sideboard:
1 Blue Leaf
2 Arrival of the Hero
2 Vanish
3 Leaf Assassin
1 Fifth Element
1 Last Days of a Powerless Dragonoid
1 Winds of Vitality
1 Glint of Insight
1 Power of the Emperor
2 Destruction of the Portal






7th Enricomaria Rustico – Gill

Ruler:

Gill, the Gifted Conjurer(release) // Gill(release)

Main Deck:
4 Gentle Breeze Elemental
4 Laurite, Seven Luminaries Astrologian
4 Absolute Awareness
4 Vanish
4 Faerur’s Spell
3 Inheritor of the Stars, Gill Lapis
1 Arrival of the Hero
3 White Leaf
1 Blue Leaf
4 Leaf Paladin
1 Black Leaf
3 Fifth Element
3 Winds of Vitality
1 Winds of Salvation
3 The Ancient Library

Stone Deck:
1 Darkness Magic Stone
4 Ethereal Wind Magic Stone
4 Spirit Stone
4 Wind Magic Stone

Sideboard:
3 Leaf Assassin
2 Arrival of the Hero
1 Destruction of the Portal
1 Last Days of a Powerless Dragonoid
1 Evil Elemental Uprising
3 Viola, Treacherous Maiden
1 Winds of Salvation
1 Winds of Vitality
2 Glint of Insight






8th Francisco Jose Diaz – Gill

Ruler:

Gill, the Gifted Conjurer(release) // Gill(release)

Main Deck:
4 Gentle Breeze Elemental
4 Vanish
4 Winds of Vitality
4 Absolute Awareness
3 Inheritor of the Stars, Gill Lapis
4 Faerur’s Spell
4 Laurite, Seven Luminaries Astrologian
1 Laurite’s Deletion Magic
4 White Leaf
1 Red Leaf
1 Blue Leaf
1 Black Leaf
4 Leaf Paladin
3 Fifth Element
1 Arrival of the Hero

Stone Deck:
1 Darkness Magic Stone
4 Spirit Stone
4 Wind Magic Stone
4 Speaking Stone

Sideboard:
1 Evil Elemental Uprising
1 Last Days of a Powerless Dragonoid
2 Scarlet’s Agony
2 Destruction of the Portal
1 Fifth Element
1 Black Tears
1 Power of the Emperor
1 Winds of Salvation
1 Inheritor of the Stars, Gill Lapis
2 Arrival of the Hero
1 Leaf Assassin
1 Glint of Insight





0


** REIYA CLUSTER FORMAT **



Ruler Breakdown:
11 Gill, the Gifted Conjurer 
8 Reiya
8 Taegrus
8 Scheherazade
7 Kirik
5 Aimul
5 Time Spinning Witch
4 Ayu
4 Shaela

1 of’s 
Scarlet
Gill Alhama’at, He Who Controls the Taboo
Frayla

Total number of players: 63








Top 8:
4 Gill
2 Sherry
2 Kirik




** Again the format was Reiya Cluster only! **

1st – Federico Zoppini – Gill

Ruler:
Gill(release) // Gill, the Gifted Conjurer(release)

Main Deck:
1 Black Leaf
1 Blue Leaf
1 Red Leaf
3 Leaf Paladin
2 White Leaf
3 Arrival of the Hero
4 Laurite, Seven Luminaries Astrologian
2 Inheritor of the Stars, Gill Lapis
2 Fifth Element
2 The Ancient Library
4 Absolute Awareness
3 Vanish
1 Wind Blade
3 Faerur’s Spell
2 Winds of Vitality
4 Gentle Breeze Elemental
2 Winds of Salvation
1 Faerur’s Spell

Stone Deck:
1 Darkness Magic Stone
4 Spirit Stone
6 Wind Magic Stone
2 Ethereal Wind Magic Stone

Sideboard:
2 Scarlet’s Agony
1 Arrival of the Hero
1 Last Days of a Powerless Dragonoid
1 Destruction of the Portal
3 Elemental Blast
2 Winds of Vitality
1 White Leaf
1 Inheritor of the Stars, Gill Lapis
3 Laurite’s Seven Disciples






2nd – David Do – Scheherazade

Ruler:
Speaker of Eternal Night // Scheherazade of the Catastrophic Nights

Main Deck:
4 The Last Audience
4 Laurite, Seven Luminaries Astrologian
4 Doll Audience
4 Patrolling Guard Doll
3 Viola, Treacherous Maiden
4 Puppet Maker
4 Shifting Minstrel
2 Cleaning Doll
1 Story Speaker, Eve
1 [Variant] Enormous Effigy
4 Faerur’s Spell
3 Winds of Salvation
1 Intervention of Reality
2 Winds of Vitality

Stone Deck:
4 Spirit Stone
2 Ethereal Wind Magic Stone
4 Speaking Stone

Sideboard:
1 Last Days of a Powerless Dragonoid
1 Black Tears
1 Cleaning Doll
2 Laurite’s Seven Disciples
3 Elemental Blast
2 Scarlet’s Agony
1 Winds of Salvation
2 Intervention of Reality
2 Guardian of the Portal

Extra Deck:
Scarlet’s Agony
Approaching the Truth
Seed of Rebirth
Evil Elemental Uprising
The Puppet’s Last Days






3rd – Carlo Drebenstedt – Kirik

Ruler:
Kirik Rerik(release) // Kirik Rerik, the Draconic Warrior(release)

Main Deck:
4 Majin Dark Elf
4 Piggy, Hoelle’s Great Hero Pig
4 Hoelle Pig
1 Ultra Dragon, Shooting Star
3 High Speed
2 Play Dead
3 Heaven Sundering Dragon Palm
3 Frayla, Servant of Demon Fire
3 Rei, the Black Owl
3 Ground and Air Supremacy
3 Dragonoid Doctor
2 Welser, the Archmage of Fire
2 The Path We Part
3 Pialle Eille, the Flaming Fist

Stone Deck:
4 Null Magic Stone
4 Dragon Ore
2 Majin Stone

Sideboard:
2 Ultra Dragon, Shooting Star
3 Earthquake Observer
2 Thought Control
1 Play Dead
2 Black Tears
3 White Leaf
1 Dragonoid Doctor
1 The Path We Part






4th – Roman Stärk – Gill

Ruler:
Gill(release) // Gill, the Gifted Conjurer(release)

Main Deck:
3 Inheritor of the Stars, Gill Lapis
1 Blue Leaf
3 Leaf Paladin
1 Red Leaf
4 White Leaf
1 Black Leaf
4 Faerur’s Spell
4 Laurite, Seven Luminaries Astrologian
3 Laurite’s Seven Disciples
1 Ultra-Awakening
4 Absolute Awareness
4 Gentle Breeze Elemental
3 Fifth Element
3 Winds of Vitality
2 Vanish
1 Arrival of the Hero

Stone Deck:
5 Wind Magic Stone
4 Spirit Stone
4 Speaking Stone
1 Darkness Magic Stone

Sideboard:
2 Scarlet’s Agony
1 Evil Elemental Uprising
2 Arrival of the Hero
3 Winds of Salvation
2 Destruction of the Portal
2 Last Days of a Powerless Dragonoid
2 Black Tears
1 Separation of Fates
1 Bloodied Winds






5th – Lee Sangpayab – Scheherazade

Ruler:
Speaker of Eternal Night // Scheherazade of the Catastrophic Nights

Main Deck:
4 Winds of Vitality
3 Cleaning Doll
1 [Variant] Enormous Effigy
1 Story Speaker, Eve
4 Laurite, Seven Luminaries Astrologian
4 Viola, Treacherous Maiden
3 Laurite’s Seven Disciples
2 Scarlet’s Agony
4 Faerur’s Spell
4 Puppet Maker
4 Doll Audience
4 The Last Audience
4 Patrolling Guard Doll

Stone Deck:
2 Wind Magic Stone
4 Spirit Stone
4 Speaking Stone

Sideboard:
3 Last Days of a Powerless Dragonoid
3 Winds of Salvation
1 Black Tears
2 Null Page
1 Scarlet’s Agony
2 Scheherazade’s Marionette
3 Rachel, the Ancient Library Researcher

Extra Deck:
Scarlet’s Agony
Approaching the Truth
Last Days of a Powerless Dragonoid
Seed of Rebirth
Evil Elemental Uprising






6th – Julia Happel – Kirik

Ruler:
Kirik Rerik(release) // Kirik Rerik, the Draconic Warrior(release)

Main Deck:
3 High Speed
4 Hoelle Pig
3 Rei, the Black Owl
1 Ultra Dragon, Shooting Star
2 The Path We Part
3 Ground and Air Supremacy
4 Majin Dark Elf
2 Welser, the Archmage of Fire
4 Piggy, Hoelle’s Great Hero Pig
3 Heaven Sundering Dragon Palm
2 Play Dead
3 Frayla, Servant of Demon Fire
3 Dragonoid Doctor
3 Pialle Eille, the Flaming Fist

Stone Deck:
4 Null Magic Stone
2 Majin Stone
4 Dragon Ore

Sideboard:
2 Black Tears
1 Play Dead
1 Dragonoid Doctor
2 Thought Control
1 The Path We Part
4 White Leaf
2 Ultra Dragon, Shooting Star
3 Earthquake Observer






7th – Carlo Carboni – Gill

Ruler:
Gill(release) // Gill, the Gifted Conjurer(release)

Main Deck:
1 Wind Blade
1 Blue Leaf
3 Leaf Paladin
2 White Leaf
1 Red Leaf
3 Vanish
4 Absolute Awareness
2 Fifth Element
4 Laurite, Seven Luminaries Astrologian
4 Faerur’s Spell
3 The Ancient Library
2 Winds of Salvation
2 Inheritor of the Stars, Gill Lapis
2 Winds of Vitality
4 Gentle Breeze Elemental
2 Arrival of the Hero
1 Black Leaf

Stone Deck:
4 Spirit Stone
1 Darkness Magic Stone
2 Ethereal Wind Magic Stone
6 Wind Magic Stone

Sideboard:
3 Laurite’s Seven Disciples
1 Destruction of the Portal
2 Arrival of the Hero
1 White Leaf
1 Inheritor of the Stars, Gill Lapis
2 Winds of Vitality
2 Elemental Blast
1 Last Days of a Powerless Dragonoid
2 Scarlet’s Agony






8th – Samuel Do – Gill

Ruler:
Gill(release) // Gill, the Gifted Conjurer(release)

Main Deck:
3 Leaf Paladin
3 Inheritor of the Stars, Gill Lapis
2 Winds of Vitality
4 Laurite, Seven Luminaries Astrologian
3 Laurite’s Seven Disciples
1 Black Leaf
2 White Leaf
1 Red Leaf
1 Blue Leaf
2 Vanish
2 Winds of Salvation
1 Arrival of the Hero
1 Fifth Element
4 Absolute Awareness
4 Gentle Breeze Elemental
1 Ultra-Awakening
1 Wind Blade
1 Destruction of the Portal
3 The Ancient Library
3 Faerur’s Spell

Stone Deck:
1 Darkness Magic Stone
6 Wind Magic Stone
2 Ethereal Wind Magic Stone
4 Spirit Stone

Sideboard:
1 Laurite’s Seven Disciples
2 Scarlet’s Agony
1 Faerur’s Spell
1 Vanish
2 Arrival of the Hero
1 Inheritor of the Stars, Gill Lapis
2 White Leaf
1 Last Days of a Powerless Dragonoid
1 Wind Blade
1 Destruction of the Portal
1 Winds of Vital






0